Accueil / Annuaire / Clubs

Clubs

Retrouvez toutes les coordonnées des clubs de basket du Bas-Rhin ci-dessous.

Nom du clubPrésidentCorrespondantSalle 1Salle 2Salle 3Couleurs
ALSACE-BOSSUE - BASKET CLUB (02.67.134)André BAUER
44 A rue Principale 67320 BETTWILLER
03.88.00.77.81
06.06.61.75.18
anbauer2@wanadoo.fr
Elodie LAVAUPOT
8 rue de la Gare
67320 DRULINGEN
06 88 03 10 61
correspondant.bcab@gmail.com
Complexe de la Corderie
Rue Vincent d'Indy 67260 SARRE-UNION
03.88.00.22.33
Gymnase Intercommunal
Rue Paul Paray
67430 DIEMERINGEN
03.88.00.41.46
-BLEU-ROUGE
BARR-GERTWILLER - ATHLETIC CLUB (02.67.002)Sébastien SPECHT
57b rue Finkwiller 67680 EPFIG
03.88.85.69.39 (D)
06.83.34.22.46 (P)
sebastien.specht@free.fr
Stéphanie GEHL
11 rue Freiberg 67140 BARR
03.88.08.95.97 (D)
06.52.40.97.78 (P)
basketbarrgertwiller@yahoo.fr
SIVOM
Rue du Lycée
67140 BARR
Centre Sportif
Rue Paul Degermann 67140 BARR
03.88.08.55.88
-JAUNE-BLEU
BINDERNHEIM - CERCLE SAINT ULRICH (02.67.161)Michèle DZONI
10 rue de Witternheim 67600 BINDERNHEIM
03.88.85.95.87 (D)
06.79.97.38.18 (P)
michedz@hotmail.fr
Monique KRETZ
53a rue de Hilsenheim
67230 WITTERNHEIM
03.88.85.46.22 (D)
03.88.64.66.41 (T)
06.52.32.99.10 (P)
paul.kretz@orange.fr
Hall des Sports
Rue de Witternheim 67600 BINDERNHEIM
03.88.85.48.27
--ROUGE
BISCHHEIM - BLACK STAR (02.67.086)Jean-François GSELL
12 rue des Chataîgners 67800 BISCHHEIM
03.88.81.15.98
Jean-François GSELL
12 rue des Chataîgners 67800 BISCHHEIM
03.88.81.15.98
06.74.35.04.09 (P)
contact.bsbischheim@orange.fr
Parc des Sports
Allée Blaise Pascal 67800 BISCHHEIM
03.88.32.27.75
Gymnase Lamartine
9 rue Lamartine 67800 BISCHHEIM
03.88.83.66.38
Gymnase du Ried
Rue du Guirbaden
67800 BISCHHEIM
NOIR
BISCHOFFSHEIM - SPORTING CLUB (02.67.202)Jean-Louis RUGERRO
8 route de Molsheim
67870 BISCHOFFSHEIM
06.08.31.04.25 (P)
ecm.sarl@neuf.fr
Delphine MATEO
15a rue de la Vallée Sainte Ulrich
67140 BARR
06.38.78.21.62
correspondantscb@gmail.com
Complexe Sportif
Rue du Stade
67870 BISCHOFFSHEIM
03.88.50.41.08
--ROUGE
BISCHWILLER - FOYER CLUB DES JEUNES ALOYSIA (02.67.092)Serge ECKERT
36 rue Clémenceau 67240 BISCHWILLER
03.88.63.63.34 (D)
03.88.63.26.41 (T)
eckert.patricia@wanadoo.fr
Seniors : Patricia ECKERT
36 rue Clémenceau 67240 BISCHWILLER
03.88.63.63.34 (D)
03.88.63.26.41 (T)
fcjab.basket@gmail.com

Jeunes : Isabelle PAUL
13 rue du Saut de Lapin 67240 GRIES
03.88.72.42.68 (D)
06.63.92.01.53 (P)
fcjab.basket@gmail.com
EUROPE
6 rue du Stade
67240 BISCHWILLER
03.88.63.56.40
ALSACE
6 rue du Stade
67240 BISCHWILLER
03.88.63.56.40
-NOIR-BLEU
BITCHE - BASKET CLUB PAYS DE BITCHE (02.67.147)Gabriel WAGNER
13 rue des Près
57230 BITCHE
06.08.95.88.39
gabfan57@sfr.fr
Frédéric WAGNER
1A rue de Fatima
57720 HOTVILLER
06.72.52.06.19
bcpbitche@free.fr
COSEC
Rue Capitaine Mordelli
57720 BITCHE
03.87.96.27.92
--BLANC-BLEU
BRUMATH - LA SPORTIVE PAROISSIALE UNITAS (02.67.133)Sylvie FECHTER
23 rue Prosper Mérimée
67170 BRUMATH
06.60.72.73.43
fechtersylvie@orange.fr
Martine MARX
13 rue de la Gare
67170 BRUMATH
06.37.86.45.13
lamams67@neuf.fr
Gymnase du Collège
3 rue du Collège 67170 BRUMATH
06.37.86.45.13
Centre Omnisports
29 rue André Malraux
67170 BRUMATH
Hall de Sport
Rue de Rottelsheim
67170 KRIEGSHEIM
BLEU
DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER - INTER BASKET (02.67.003)Serge REYMANN
9 rue des Acacias 67190 DINSHEIM SUR BRUCHE
03.88.50.13.87 (D)
06.33.31.10.70 (P)
reymann.serge@wanadoo.fr
Jérémy WHITE
4 Allée du Vignoble 67210 OBERNAI
06.82.62.25.58
correspondant.ibdg@gmail.com
Gymnase Intercommunal
Rue Curie
67190 GRESSWILLER
--BLEU
DRUSENHEIM - ATHLETIC BASKET CLUB (02.67.117)Nicolas FRANGARD
9 rue des Tuileries 67500 MARIENTHAL
07.88.45.28.09 (P)
frangard.nicolas@gmail.com
Dominique DUPORGE
74 rue du Gal de Gaulle
67410 DRUSENHEIM
06.85.34.22.29 (P)
03.88.53.34.22 (D)
basketdrusenheim@gmail.com
Gymnase Intercommunal
2 rue du Collège
67410 DRUSENHEIM
Espace "Le Gabion"
Rue de Dalhunden
67410 DRUSENHEIM
-NOIR
DUTTLENHEIM - LA CONCORDE (02.67.004)Jean-Paul BUREL
5 rue de Lattre de Tassigny 67120 DUTTLENHEIM
03.88.50.87.12
Véronique VANTOMME
5 rue de Hangenbieten
67120 DUTTLENHEIM
06.37.68.84.76
vero.vantomme@free.fr
Salle de la Concorde
Rue du Stade 67120 DUTTLENHEIM
03.88.50.87.68
Espace Sportif et Culturel
Rue du Stade (face au Collège)
67120 DUTTLENHEIM
03.88.49.21.93
-ROUGE-BLANC
EBERSHEIM - CERCLE CATHOLIQUE ALOYSIA (02.67.155)Frédéric FREY
6 rue du Sanglier 67600 EBERSHEIM
03.88.85.70.71
nets055@hotmail.com
Fabienne BOYER
16 rue des Tilleuls
67600 EBERSHEIM
06.09.09.61.20
ccabasketebersheim@gmail.com
Salle "Ignace Heinrich"
52 route de Muttersholtz 67600 EBERSHEIM
03.88.85.75.59
--NOIR-JAUNE
ECKBOLSHEIM - BASKET BALL (02.67.006)Valérie LERAY-MICHEL
15 rue du Coq 67201 ECKBOLSHEIM
06.07.04.41.02 (P)
ebb.presidente@outlook.fr
Claire JUEN
23 rue de Mulhouse
67100 STRASBOURG
06.14.35.41.17 (P)
ebb.correspondant@gmail.com
Gymnase KRAFFT
1 rue du Stade
67201 ECKBOLSHEIM
03.88.78.68.20
Complexe Sportif Pierre SAMMEL
Rue du Niederholz 67201 ECKBOLSHEIM
03.88.77.03.93
03.88.77.05.76
-VERT
EPFIG - UNITAS (02.67.154)Jean-Pierre CIABOCCHI
32 rue du Castel
67680 EPFIG
06.02.23.74.9 (P)
unitasepfig-presidence@outlook.fr
Carine PELSY
23 rue de la Montagne
67680 EPFIG
06.60.39.08.43
unitasepfig-secretariat@live.fr
Salle Multisports
2 rue du Stade
67680 EPFIG
03.88.85.57.57
Salle Polyvalente
3 rue du Stade
67680 EPFIG
03.88.85.57.57
BLEU-BLANC-NOIR
ERSTEIN - BASKET CLUB (02.67.005)Olivier BOULEY
51 rue du 28 Novembre 67150 ERSTEIN
03.88.98.18.28 (D)
olivierbouley@gmail.com
Danielle BRAUN
7 rue de Villé
67150 ERSTEIN
03.69.06.14.44 (D)
06.02.29.49.84 (P)
jean.braun@estvideo.fr
Gymnase Marguerite Yourcenar
Rue Victor Schoelcher
67150 ERSTEIN
03.88.98.18.12
--ROUGE
ESCHAU -BASKET CLUB (02.67.007)Véronique SERY
18a Gnal de Gaulle 67114 ESCHAU
03.88.64.97.48 (D)
06.18.04.47.37 (P)
veronique-sery@sfr.fr
Estelle FISCHER
11 Chemin de Plobsheim 67114 ESCHAU
06.86.70.41.50 (P)
estelle.fischer67@gmail.com
Centre Sportif et Culturel
Place des Fêtes
67114 ESCHAU
03.9029.82.31
Gymnase du Collège
Rue du Collège
67114 ESCHAU
03.88.64.10.62
-ROUGE
CTC ESCHBACH / WALBOURG (02.67.039)Mathieu RITT
12 rue des Primevères 67360 ESCHBACH
03.88.90.46.06
06.11.22.05.79
mathieu.ritt@neuf.fr
Damien DISS
93A Grand Rue 67360 WALBOURG
03.88.90.25.31
06.16.23.04.34
damien.diss@free.fr
Lionel HOHMANN
55 rue de Verdun
67118 GEISPOLSHEIM
06.67.73.40.91 (P)
03.90.07.21.18 (T)
lihoh_hag@hotmail.com
Espace Sportif et Culturel
Rue de la Forêt
67360 ESCHBACH
03.88.90.10.41
Salle Polyvalente
32A Grand Rue
67360 WALBOURG
03.88.90.27.36
-VERT-BLANC
FURDENHEIM - ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE SPORTS ET LOISIRS (02.67.132)Jean KOHLER
6 rue des Collines 67117 FURDENHEIM
03.88.69.13.34 (D)
06.08.01.79.07 (P)
president@fufubasket.org
Agnès HERRMANN
4 rue des Peupliers 67117 FURDENHEIM
03.88.69.95.06 (D)
06.77.40.82.01 (P)
correspondant@fufubasket.org
Espace Sportif de l'Union
Rue du Stade 67117 FURDENHEIM
03.88.25.93.45
Salle Polyvalente
7 rue de la Mairie 67117 FURDENHEIM
03.88.69.16.03
-VERT
GEISPOLSHEIM - CERCLE JEAN SEBASTIEN (02.67.100)Francis OSWALD
2 rue des Charmes
67120 DUTTLENHEIM
06.71.00.48.81 (P)
francisosw@hotmail.fr
Sabine SIEGEL
170 route de Lyon 67400 ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN
06.13.60.34.23 (P)
secretariatcjsg@yahoo.fr
Centre Sportif
rue de la Porte Basse 67118 GEISPOLSHEIM
03.88.68.63.10
Salle St Jean
1 rue de la Liberté
67118 GEISPOLSHEIM GARE
03.88.66.71.99
-BLEU
GOTTENHOUSE - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE POPULAIRE (02.67.010)Michel SCHMITT
19 rue de Marmoutier 67700 GOTTENHOUSE
03.88.91.69.52 (D)
06.82.75.62.16 (P)
Michel SCHMITT
19 rue de Marmoutier 67700 GOTTENHOUSE
03.88.91.69.52 (D)
06.82.75.62.16 (P)
michel.schmitt@orange.fr
Salle Jeanne d'Arc
5 rue Ballerich 67440 THAL-MARMOUTIER
03.88.71.15.11
ORANGE-JAUNE
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN - BASKET CLUB (02.67.014)Romuald ROECKEL
89 rue de Bischwiller
67240 GRIES
03.88.72.42.41 (D)
06.74.09.14.58 (P)
r.roeckel@alsafix.com
Georges REEB
10a rue du Saut de Lapin 67240 GRIES
06.13.69.93.81 (P)
bcgo@alsafix.com
Espace Sport La Forêt "Adrien Zeller"
Rue du Stade
67240 GRIES
03.90.55.43.68
Espace Sport La Forêt
"Salle des Associations"
Rue du Stade
67240 GRIES
-VERT
GRIESHEIM - LA SPORTIVE (02.67.013)Thierry MAETZ
1 rue de Duttlenheim
67870 GRIESHEIM-PRES-MOLSHEIM
03.88.50.76.44 (D)
06.07.15.28.95 (P)
thierry.maetz@fidu-expert.com
Jean-Louis RHINN
7 rue du Maire Lucien Erb 67870 GRIESHEIM-PRES-MOLSHEIM
03.88.38.34.01 (D)
06.43.43.61.77 (P)
jean-louis.rhinn@laposte.net
Hall RHINN Pierre
Rue des Vignes 67870 GRIESHEIM
03.88.38.26.02
--NOIR
GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM - BASKET CLUB (02.67.144)Pierre-Baptiste BEGIN
15 rue de Mittelhausbergen
67370 DINGSHEIM
03.88.56.23.54
06.27.21.36.86
pb.begin@gmail.com
Isabelle PEDRAGLIO
4 rue des Mésanges
67370 BEHLENHEIM
09.81.22.49.86
06.60.85.67.58 (P)
correspondant.bcgd@gmail.com
Espace sportif "Les portes du Kochersberg"
Rue du Gymnase
67370 PFULGRIESHEIM
03.88.24.45.34
--BLEU-BLANC
HAMBACH - BASKET CLUB (02.67.149)Bernard LETT
70 rue de Roth
57910 NEUFGRANGE
03.87.28.12.67 (D)
06.72.20.04.93 (P)
lettbernard@gmail.com
LAVEZZI Laurent
114 rue d'Eich
57430 SARRALBE
06.63.07.76.67
basketclubhambach@gmail.com
Salle Polyvalente
Rue du Stade
57910 HAMBACH
Gymnase du Lycée Technique
12 rue du Champ de Mars
57200 SARREGUEMINES
-NOIR
HATTEN - BASKET CLUB (02.67.089)Patricia RYLIK
33A rue de la Chapelle
67160 RIEDSELTZ
03.88.54.35.21 (D)
06.59.28.67.88 (P)
03.88.54.35.21 (D)
patoche.12@hotmail.fr
Jennifer RYLIK
33A rue de la Chapelle
67160 RIEDSELTZ
06.59.28.67.88 (P)
correspondantebchatten@gmail.com
Salle Polyvalente
Rue des Ecoles
67690 HATTEN
03.88.80.06.65
--NOIR-JAUNE
HATTMATT - SOCIETE SPORTIVE (02.67.017)Pascal LAMBERT
6 rue du Noyer
67330 HATTMATT
06.64.31.71.79 (P)
president@baskethattmatt.fr
Mickaël SCHIMPF
16 rue de l'Eglise
67330 HATTMATT
06.37.72.70.58 (P)
03.88.70.09.28
correspondant@baskethattmatt.fr
Salle Polyvalente
29 rue de Dettwiller
67330 HATTMATT
03.88.70.09.74
--VERT
HINDISHEIM - CERCLE SAINT-ETIENNE (02.67.107)Annette KIRMSER
14 rue de l'Etang
67150 HINDISHEIM
03.88.64.96.02 (D)
06.67.66.71.19 (P)
kirmser.annette@wanadoo.fr
Annette KIRMSER
14 rue de l'Etang
67150 HINDISHEIM
03.88.64.96.02 (D)
06.67.66.71.19 (P)
kirmser.annette@wanadoo.fr
Salle St Etienne
Rue du Stade
67150 HINDISHEIM
03.88.68.53.51
--VERT-BLANC-BLEU-VIOLET
HOENHEIM - SPORTS (02.67.020)Dorothée DESVAUX
06.80.72.64.43
bchoenheim@gmail.com
Valérie DUMONTET
4 rue du Bois 67205 OBERHAUSBERGEN
06.86.58.59.19 (P)
bchoenheim@gmail.com
Centre Omnisports du Chêne
1 rue du Stade
67800 HOENHEIM
03.88.62.27.98
Gymnase
16 rue des Vosges
67800 HOENHEIM
03.88.33.55.42
-BLEU-ORANGE
HOLTZHEIM - VOGESIA (02.67.021)Michel NOPPER
18 rue des Peupliers
67810 HOLTZHEIM
06.11.52.43.80 (P)
03.88.59.69.22 (T)
03.88.77.25.41 (D)
michel.nopper@systeme-u.fr
Damien ALISON
10 rue principale
67206 MITTELHAUSBERGEN
06.03.54.40.58 (P)
holtzheim.basket@gmail.com
Salle Polyvalente de la Bruche
7 rue de la Bruche
67810 HOLTZHEIM
03.88.78.38.82
Salle de l'Envol
Rue des Sports
67960 ENTZHEIM
03.88.68.68.95
Hall des Sports
Rue des Près
67980 HANGENBIETEN
BLEU
HUTTENHEIM - CERCLE SPORTIF CULTUREL ADELPHIA (02.67.180)David SCHNEIDERLIN
14 Faubourg de Strasbourg
67230 BENFELD
03.88.58.14.33 (D)
06.82.06.13.93 (P)
dschneiderlin@gmail.com
Virginie CUADRADO
2 rue du Noyer
67230 HUTTENHEIM
09.51.22.90.32
06.13.81.61.56
correspondant@csca-huttenheim.com
Salle Polyvalente
Rue de la Forêt
67230 HUTTENHEIM
--ROUGE
KESKASTEL - BASKET CLUB SAINT NICOLAS (02.67.145)Mickaël KLEIN
8 rue des Charmes
67260 KESKASTEL
07.71.04.48.37 (P)
09.66.94.68.26
mickael_112@hotmail.com
Laura KEISER
21 rue des Glacières
67430 DIEMERINGEN
03.88.00.31.73 (D)
06.82.30.78.75 (P)
laura.klein@hotmail.fr
Salle Polyvalente
8 rue de la Fontaine
67260 KESKASTEL
03.88.00.25.67
--BLANC-NOIR
KOCHERSBERG - BASKET CLUB (02.67.183)Jimmy LAVIGNE
2 rue du Lac
67520 KUTTOLSHEIM
03.88.47.39.12
president.kbc@gmail.com
Céline CROLET
4A Route des Romains
67520 KUTTOLSHEIM
06.60.68.62.29 (P)
03.88.50.15.46 (D)
correspondant.kbc@gmail.com
Gymnase de Willgottheim
Rue Principale
67370 WILLGOTTHEIM
03.88.64.70.39
--NOIR-ROUGE
KOGENHEIM/SEMERSHEIM - BASKET CLUB (02.67.176)Josiane RINGEISEN
165 rue des Seigneurs 67230 KOGENHEIM
03.88.74.37.69 (après 19h)
06.78.61.74.24 (P)
j.ringeisen@outlook.fr
Juliette THIRION
125a rue des Mugets
67230 KOGENHEIM
03.88.74.04.22 (D)
06.33.98.43.34 (P)
juthirion83@gmail.com
Centre Sportif Intercommunal
Rue du Stade
67230 KOGENHEIM
03.88.58.23.75
--ROUGE-BLANC
KRIEGSHEIM/ROTTELSHEIM - ASC (02.67.172)Clément METZ
38a rue Principale
67170 ROTTELSHEIM
06.65.67.85.87 (P)
03.88.37.93.83
president@asckr.fr
Mathieu RISCH
34 rue de Rottelsheim 67170 KRIEGHSEIM
06.37.37.59.13
mathieu.risch@gmail.com
Hall de Sport
Rue de Rottelsheim
67170 KRIEGSHEIM
03.88.51.18.13
--BLEU
LINGOLSHEIM - CERCLE CULTUREL SPORTIF ET SOCIAL (02.67.022)Romain OSTER
23 rue des Roses
67810 HOLZTHEIM
06.82.10.88.53 (P)
president.lingo@numericable.fr
Alice GLAUSINGER
15 rue Augustin Fresnel
67380 LINGOLSHEIM
06.83.38.25.36
alice.glausinger@orange.fr
Gymnase des Vosges
1 rue des Tulipes
67380 LINGOLSHEIM
03.88.78.52.88
--NOIR
LUPSTEIN - ACL (02.67.177)Laurent SCHMITT
16 rue de Gaenselberg
67270 WILWISHEIM
03.69.32.73.10 (D)
06.33.25.48.10 (P)
laureschmi@estvideo.fr
Laurent SCHMITT
16 rue de Gaenselberg
67270 WILWISHEIM
03.69.32.73.10 (D)
06.33.25.48.10 (P)
laureschmi@estvideo.fr
Salle Polyvalente
Rue du Stade
67490 LUPSTEIN
03.88.71.92.56
--ROUGE
MARIENTHAL ASC CONCORDIA (02.67.023)Yves KIRCH
45 rue de Rothbach
67500 MARIENTHAL
03.88.93.84.72 (D)
06.08.04.70.57 (P)
yves.kirch@concordiamarienthal.com
Guillaume SCHWARTZ
29 rue des Abeilles
67500 HAGUENAU
03.69.02.26.28 (D)
06.64.87.24.50 (P)
guillaume.schwartz@concordiamarienthal.com
Salle Polyvalente
30 rue de Lourdes
67500 MARIENTHAL
03.88.93.07.37
--ORANGE
MARLENHEIM - LA SAINT JOSEPH (02.67.024)Hubert BLAESS
7 rue des Roses
67520 MARLENHEIM
03.88.87.70.53 (D)
06.86.50.97.02 (P)
hubert.blaess@wanadoo.fr
André WAGNER
81 rue du Gnal de Gaulle
67520 MARLENHEIM
03.88.87.58.50 (D)
06.36.99.35.73 (P)
wagner-andre@wanadoo.fr
Centre Sportif Porte du Vignoble
Rue de l'Usine
67520 MARLENHEIM
Centre Sportif "Les Roseaux"
Rue du Fossé
67520 MARLENHEIM
-ROUGE
MOLSHEIM - CERCLE SAINT GEORGES (02.67.025)Jean SIMON
22 rue du Mal Leclerc
67120 MOLSHEIM
03.88.38.06.66 (D)
Christophe GROSJEAN
15 rue du Commandant Clerc
67190 MUTZIG
03.88.38.85.03 (D)
03.88.47.96.95 (T)
06.88.02.49.52
jim.grosjean@orange.fr
Centre Sportif ATALANTE
2 rue Elisabeth Juneck
67120 MOLSHEIM
--BLEU-BLANC
MORSCHWILLER - FOYER CLUB DES JEUNES (02.67.153)Stéphane HUTHER
7 rue de la Montée
67350 GRASSENDORF
06.59.89.84.60
stephane.huther@gmail.com
Jérôme WEISS
6 impasse des pruniers
67330 BOUXWILLER
03.88.78.20.36 (D)
06.12.17.18.78 (P)
weiss.jerome@sfr.fr
Salle Polyvalente
Rue Gouvion Saint Cyr
67170 BERSTHEIM
--ROUGE-BLANC-NOIR
MUNDOLSHEIM -BASKET CLUB (02.67.026)Thierry PETRI
1 rue du Renard
67450 MUNDOLSHEIM
03.88.33.94.22 (D)
06.88.68.02.22 (P)
03.88.33.94.22 (D)
basketclubmundo@yahoo.fr
Thierry PETRI
1 rue du Renard
67450 MUNDOLSHEIM
03.88.33.94.22 (D)
06.88.68.02.22 (P)
basketclubmundo@yahoo.fr
COSEC, Gymnase du Collège
Rue du Collège
67450 MUNDOLSHEIM
03.88.2035.41
Gymnase Municipal
Rue de l'école
67450 MUNDOLSHEIM
-BLANC
NORD ALSACE - BASKET CLUB (02.67.111)Laurent BRACQ
10 rue de Schweighouse
67500 HAGUENAU
06.78.06.76.89
president@bc-nordalsace.fr
Célia BERNHARDT
BCNA Maison des sports - 8 rue de Tournoi
67500 HAGUENAU
06.70.80.49.91
secretariat@bc-nordalsace.fr
Maison des Sports
8 rue du Tournoi
67500 HAGUENAU
03.88.93.01.67
ROUGE-ROSE
NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM - CERCLE SAINT MICHEL
(02.67.088)
Michel BREGER
33 rue des Comtes de Hanau
67340 SCHILLERSDORF
03.88.89.68.41 (D)
06.70.27.78.73 (P)
michel.breger@wanadoo.fr
Stéphane CHRIST
17 rue Gnal Rampont
67170 BRUMATH
03.88.68.32.12 (D)
03.88.05.30.06 (T)
07.86.39.19.47 (P)
stephane.christ@schaeffer.com
Espace Sportif Culturel
Rue du Stade 67500 NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM
03.88.73.09.94
-- ROUGE
OBERNAI - CLUB ALOYSIA (02.67.114)Jocelyn NEROME
4A Impasse Privée
67140 BOURGHEIM
06.86.17.31.71 (P)
josnerome@gmail.com
Guillaume BOEHRINGER
8 rue Marie Hart
67190 MUTZIG
06.23.03.25.77 (P)
guillaume.boehringer@gmail.com
Hall Bugeaud
Avenue de Gail
67210 OBERNAI
03.88.95.91.11
COSEC
Rue du Stade
67210 OBERNAI
03.88.95.48.51
-JAUNE
OFFENDORF - CERCLE SPORTIF (02.67.101)Laurent NAGEL
12 rue des Cygnes 67850 OFFENDORF
03.88.96.07.75
06.08.48.42.57
laurent.nagel@gmail.com
Laurent NAGEL
12 rue des Cygnes 67850 OFFENDORF
03.88.96.07.75
06.08.48.42.57
laurent.nagel@gmail.com
Espace Sportif et Culturel
Rue du Cimetière
67850 OFFENDORF
03.88.96.91.11
EC Rhin
4 rue de la Dordogne
67760 GAMBSHEIM
-ORANGE-BLEU
OHNENHEIM - SOCIETE SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE (02.67.146)Daniel HENNEVILLE
187b ru des Clés
67390 OHNENHEIM
03.88.92.59.07 (D)
06.23.67.62.98 (P)
daniel.henneville@sfr.fr
Myriam CROMER
188 rue des Clefs
67390 OHNENHEIM
06.62.35.35.12 (P)
myriam.cromer@numericable.fr
Salle Communale
Rue du Moulin
67390 OHNENHEIM
03.88.84.90.00
--ROSE-ROUGE
OHNHEIM - CERCLE SPORTIF SAINT AMAND (02.67.031)Marie-Luce LAHEURTE
64 rue du Gnal de Gaulle
67640 FEGERSHEIM
03.88.64.06.75 (D)
06.03.04.13.42 (P)
president@cssa-basket.fr
Annette SPRAUEL
12 rue de l'Abreuvoir
67640 FEGERSHEIM
03.88.64.15.30 (D)
06.78.77.13.14 (P)
correspondant@cssa-basket.fr
Centre Sportif et Culturel
17 rue du Gnal de Gaulle
67640 FEGERSHEIM
03.88.64.09.76
--NOIR
OSTHOUSE - CERCLE SAINT BARTHELEMY (02.67.110)Christian BRESYSACH
6 rue Longue
67150 OSTHOUSE
03.88.98.27.76 (D)
06.06.59.07.22 (P)
breysach.christian@orange.fr
Françoise SCHULTZ
58 rue du 20 Novembre 67230 WESTHOUSE
03.88.74.29.17 (D)
03.88.59.88.48 (T)
06.22.39.02.15 (P)
frcsbo@yahoo.fr
Salle Polyvalente
Rue du Looch
67150 OSTHOUSE
03.88.98.91.42
--JAUNE
OSTWALD - CERCLE SPORTIF SAINT OSWALD (02.67.094)Fabio MICALETTO
6 rue Wolfey 67400 ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN
06.07.06.39.66 (P)
fabiomicaletto@wanadoo.fr
Valérie EDEL
12 rue de Lorraine
67540 OSTWALD
06.28.75.60.48 (P)
03.88.66.40.98 (D)
bcosecretariat@gmail.com
Centre Culturel
6 Quai Heydt
67540 OSTWALD
03.88.66.22.38
COSEC
5 rue des Lilas
67540 OSTWALD
-VERT
PHALSBOURG - BASKET CLUB (02.67.121)Patrick KLEIN
29 Bois de Chênes du Haut 57370 PHALSBOURG
03 87 24 11 56
06 73 21 34 73
patrick.caroline.klein3@wanadoo.fr
Michèle ERTEL
18 rue du Schaffeneck
57370 PHALSBOURG
03.87.24.46.69
yves.ertel@orange.fr
Salle Vauban
Allée des Sports
57370 PHALSBOURG
Salle Glassmann
Chemin des Dames
57370 PHALSBOURG
03.87.24.47.82
-BLEU-ROUGE
ROSHEIM - CERCLE ALOYSIA (02.67.035)Denis MOERCKEL
11 rue du Bischenberg
67560 ROSHEIM
03.88.50.21.92
06.14.27.99.22
moerckel.denis@wanadoo.fr
Raphaël ECKERT
167F rue des Romains
67150 HINDISHEIM
03.88.35.63.85
06.08.78.42.28 (P)
secretariat.carosheim@gmail.com
Salle Municipale
14 rue de l'Eglise
67560 ROSHEIM
03.88.50.40.36
Salle de la CCCR
19 rue du Neuland
67560 ROSHEIM
03.88.50.43.05
-BLEU-BLANC
SAINTE CROIX AUX MINES - CERCLE SAINT NICOLAS (02.67.103)Richard DIDION
10 Les Halles
68160 STE CROIX AUX MINES
06.63.23.73.80 (P)
didionrichard@free.fr
René HOFFMANN
38b rue de l'Abbé Hanauer
67100 STRASBOURG
06.66.45.84.97
hoffmannfamily@hotmail.fr
Salle des Sports de la Timbach
Lotissement du Château n°23 68160
STE CROIX AUX MINES
03.89.58.63.28
--BLEU
SAVERNE TRICOLORE SAINT JEAN (02.67.038)Marc BIENVENOT
21 rue Erckmann Chatrian
67700 SAVERNE
03.88.91.26.55 (D)
06.08.90.79.84 (P)
marc.bienvenot@wanadoo.fr
LORENTZ Thomas
7 Rue de la montée 67700 ST JEAN SAVERNE
06.82.41.16.34
correspondant@tsjsaverne.com
Salle des Sports
Route de Monswiller
67700 ST JEAN SAVERNE
03.88.71.05.18
--BLANC-BLEU-ROUGE-BLANC
SCHAEFFERSHEIM - ASSOCIATION SPORTS LOISIRS ET CULTURE (02.67.105)Jean-Jacques WAGNER
15 rue de Bolsenheim
67150 SCHAEFFERSHEIM
03.88.98.20.66 (D)
06.09.12.54.23 (P)
wagscha@wanadoo.fr
Sylvie LOUIS
4 rue de Bolsenheim
67150 SCHAEFFERSHEIM
03.88.98.84.34 (D)
07.50.49.13.62 (P)
sylvie_65@orange.fr
Salle Eugène MARTZ
Rue Belle Vue
67150 SCHAEFFERSHEIM
03.88.98.61.70
--VERT-NOIR
SCHILTIGHEIM - ALSATIA UNITAS (02.67.040)Giovanni Battista CELIENTO
3 rue de la Renaissance
67000 STRASBOURG
09.54.66.22.03 (D)
06.37.58.45.92 (P)
giter@orange.fr
Christiane KOBLOTH
53 route de Brumath
67800 BISCHHEIM
06.80.74.08.01 (P)
03.88.37.38.89 (D)
chriskob@orange.fr
Gymnase des Malteries - Salle 1
49 rue des Malteries
67300 SCHILTIGHEIM
03.88.83.02.34
Gymnase des Malteries - Salle 2
49 rue des Malteries
67300 SCHILTIGHEIM
03.88.83.02.34
-JAUNE-NOIR
S.U. SCHILTIGHEIM - BASKET-BALL (02.67.041)Fabrice ALBRES
25 rue des Serruriers
67000 STRASBOURG
06.22.32.09.52
fabrice.albres@outlook.fr
Gilbert WICKER
9 rue du Moulin 67400 ILLKIRCH
06.06.96.58.36 (P)
susbasket@numericable.fr
ou wicker.gilbert@evc.net
Gymnase du Marais
2 rue du Marais
67300 SCHILTIGHEIM
03.88.83.12.21
--BLEU
SCHIRMECK - LABROQUE BRUCHE BASKET (02.67.042)Guy SCHMIDT
31 rue du Souvenir
67310 LABROQUE
03.88.47.14.89 (D)
06.83.23.87.70 (P)
bijousxhmidtlutz@sfr.fr
Daniel MALHERBE
8 rue de la Fontaine
67130 WACKENBACH
03.69.26.85.97
06.04.47.28.08
mdany@wanadoo.fr
Hall des Sports
Rue des Grives
67130 SCHIRMECK
03.88.47.15.78
--BLANC-ROUGE
SCHIRRHEIN - CERCLE SAINT NICOLAS (02.67.043)Joëlle SCHOTT
31 rue des Hêtres
67240 SCHIRRHEIN
03.88.53.92.64
06.88.91.91.47
schott.joelle@gmail.com
Daniel METZLER
46 rue de la Forêt 67240 SCHIRRHEIN
03.88.53.81.22
03.88.53.86.62 (D)
06.34.78.41.49 (P)
danielmetzler@orange.fr
Salle Polyvalente
3 rue du Foyer
67240 SCHIRRHEIN
03.88.53.81.22
--BLANC-ROUGE
SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN - BASKET CLUB (02.67.143)Chantal PAILLOUX
25 rue Principale
67350 DAUENDORF
03.88.72.77.25 (D)
06.81.15.96.17 (P)
chantalpailloux@club-internet.fr
Chantal PAILLOUX
25 rue Principale
67350 DAUENDORF
03.88.72.77.25 (D)
06.81.15.96.17 (P)
chantalpailloux@club-internet.fr
Centre Robert Kaeufling
10 rue des Sports
67590 SCHWEIGHOUSE
03.88.07.26.70
COSEC
Rue des Sports
67590 SCHWEIGHOUSE
-BLANC-VERT
SELESTAT - BASKET CLUB (02.67.044)Sylvie ROUSSELLE
5A rue des Lilas
67730 CHATENOIS
06.24.36.18.35
selestat.basket.president@orange.fr
Dominique WODEY
Secrétariat Sélestat Basket Club, Mairie du Heyden
13 rue Franz Schubert
67600 SELESTAT
03.88.92.24.08
06.77.65.74.09 (P)
selestat.basket@orange.fr
Gymnase Dorlan
Rue Gabriel Fauré
67600 SELESTAT
03.88.82.34.20
COSEC Frédéric KOCH
Route Romaine
67730 CHATENOIS
03.88.82.04.94
-VIOLET
SELTZ MUTLI SPORT CLUB (02.67.027)Christian FOUDA
7 rue des Tumuli
67470 SELTZ
06.23.18.83.72 (P)
christian_fouda@yahoo.com
Ingrid RICHARD
22 rue Ferdinant Hérold
67470 SELTZ
03.88.86.10.60
06.20.10.19.58
Ingrid.lhuillier.richard@laposte.net
Gymnase Intercommunal
Rue du Gnal de Gaulle
67470 SELTZ
03.88.53.08.29
--ORANGE
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM - BASKET CLUB (02.67.046)Eric MITTELHAEUSER
41 rue des Tuileries
67460 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
06.22.92.30.76 (P)
eric.m@mittelhaeuser.fr
Francis OHLMANN
BCS Secrétariat
6 rue des Tilleuls
67800 HOENHEIM
03.88.62.34.38
06.12.10.25.26 (P)
francis.OHLMANN@basket-souffel.fr
Gymnase Municipal
Espace 7 Arpents
67460 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
03.88.47.90.86
Gymnase de la Rotonde
Rue Pierre Nuss
67200 STRASBOURG
(Equipe 1 - PRO B)
-ROUGE
SOUFFLENHEIM - CERCLE CULTUREL ET SPORTIF ALOYSIA (02.67.048)Irène BURGER
3 rue Bruchel
67620 SOUFFLENHEIM
03.88.86.67.08 (D)
06.60.82.64.38 (P)
irene.burger.wolff@gmail.com
Christelle HUCK
7 rue des Hirondelles
67620 SOUFFLENHEIM
03.88.86.66.60 (D)
06.89.70.62.21 (P)
bcaloysia.soufflenheim@gmail.com
Gymnase du Collège
19 rue du Collège
67620 SOUFFLENHEIM
Gymnase Le Ceram
Rue du Collège
67620 SOUFFLENHEIM
-ROUGE
SOULTZ LES BAINS - ASSOCIATION SPORTS et LOISIRS (02.67.047)Jean-Louis HAHN
10 rue des Romains 67520 MARLENHEIM
06.11.08.88.48
jean-louis.hahn@orange.fr
Cathy SCHALL
4 rue des Vignes
67120 SOULTZ LES BAINS
06.86.99.33.63 (P)
cathy.schall@eu.effem.com
Hall des Sports
Route de Saverne
67120 SOULTZ LES BAINS
06.86.99.33.63
--ROUGE
STRASBOURG - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE (02.67.188)ALMENDRA Mariluz-Divina
11 place St Antoine
67200 STRASBOURG
06.79.65.92.98
md.almendra@orange.fr
Sébastien BGAN
15 rue Isabelle Eberhardt
67200 STRASBOURG
06.07.61.72.98
asscorrespondance@gmail.com
Gymnase de la Rotonde
Rue Pierre Nuss
67200 STRASBOURG
06.07.80.13.54
Gymnase St Florent
11 Route d'Oberhausbergen
67200 STRASBOURG
-ROUGE
STRASBOURG - ASCMCIC (CREDIT MUTUEL) (02.67.193)Maria BENBRIK
49 route de Bischwiller
67300 SCHILTIGHEIM
06.09.52.74.48 (P)
maria.benbrik@e-i.com
Delphine LIAIS
34 rue du Wacken
67000 STRASBOURG
06.64.23.19.80 (P)
dliais@yahoo.fr
Gymnase Branly
Rue Léon Boll
67000 STRASBOURG
--ROUGE
STRASBOURG - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ELECTRICITE (02.67.051)Jean-François LIETZ
10 rue Pasteur
67550 VENDENHEIM
06.08.16.75.93 (P)
03.88.84.71.99
03.88.37.89.13
jean-francois.lietz@natixis.com
Isabelle LIETZ
10 rue Pasteur
67550 VENDENHEIM
03.69.81.44.30
06.30.08.77.85 (P)
jflietz@free.fr
Centre Sportif Sud
5 rue des Vanneaux
67100 STRASBOURG
03.88.34.77.85
--BLEU-BLANC
ASTRA STRASBOURG BASKET – SLFA Association (02.67.049)Marie-Victoire CABALD
8 rue des Sorbiers
67550 VENDENHEIM
07.82.34.01.91
astra-basket@slfa.eu
Loïc CABALD
8 rue des Sorbiers 67550 VENDENHEIM
correspondant-astra@slfa.eu
loic.cabald@gmail.com
06 35 25 84 79

Gymnase Maille Jacqueline
Place André Chenier
67200 STRASBOURG
--
STRASBOURG - SOCIETE DE GYMNASTIQUE ESPERANCE (02.67.062)Bertrand ELLES
29 rue d'Ostwald
67200 STRASBOURG
03.88.29.64.30
bertrand.elles@wandoo.fr
Mathieu MIGNOT
21 rue des Maçons
67400 ILLKIRCH - GRAFFENSTADEN
06.14.55.22.16
sgesperance@gmail.com
Salle Léonard de Vinci
3 rue Léonard de Vinci
67200 STRASBOURG-ELSAU
--VERT
STRASBOURG - HANDISPORT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE
(02.67.182)
Gilbert FROSSARD
1150 Chemin de la Vabre
26790 SUZE LA ROUSSE
06.12.12.13.19 (P)
frogil@club-internet.fr
Gilbert FROSSARD
8 rue Galilée
67200 STRASBOURG
06.12.12.13.19 (P)
03.88.87.25.35 (D)
frogil@club-internet.fr
Gymnase des Poteries
Rue Primo Levi
67200 STRASBOURG
03.88.28.01.94
--BLEU
STRASBOURG - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN (02.67.011)Michel ZABER
26 rue des Boulangers
67400 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
03.88.67.93.30 (siège SIG)
presidentsig@estvideo.fr
Audrey LOEBER
Secrétariat SIG
7 rue de la Poste 67400
ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN
03.88.67.93.30 - 03.88.67.98.33 (Fax)
sig.amateur@evc.net
En cas d'urgence les week-end, contacter Jacky KUHN au 06.61.90.04.43
Hall de la SIG
7 rue de la Poste 67400
ILLKIRCH-GRAFF.
03.88.67.93.30
Complexe du Lixenbuhl
24 rue du Lixenbuhl
67400 ILLKIRCH-GRAFF.
-ROUGE-BLANC
STRASBOURG - JOIE ET SANTE KOENIGSHOFFEN
(02.67.056)
Sandrine MOUTINHO
6 rue de la Charmille
67200 STRASBOURG
03.88.30.61.16 (D)
06.28.33.51.51 (P)
sandrinemout@aol.com
Christelle HAPPLE
18a rue des Champs
67201 ECKBOLSHEIM
03.67.15.03.95 (D)
06.70.10.74.17 (P)
jsk-basket@wanadoo.fr
Centre Sportif des Poteries
5 rue Colette 67200 STRASBOURG-KOENIGSHOFFEN
--BLANC-NOIR
STRASBOURG - LES LIBELLULES (02.67.058)Claude WEBER
47 rue de Bertstett
67200 STRASBOURG
03.88.33.54.22 (D)
06.88.80.10.85 (P)
libellulespresident@orange.fr
Etienne HOERNEL
24 rue Sayet
67200 STRASBOURG
03.88.28.99.38
06.80.07.45.48 (T)
correspondant.libellules@yahoo.fr
Gymnase Gutenberg
Rue Albert Sayet
67200 STRASBOURG
03.88.28.53.18
--BLEU
STRASBOURG - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MENORA (02.67.052)Christophe JAWOREK
12 rue Charles Grad
67000 STRASBOURG
07.81.38.44.20
cjaworek@noos.fr
Uriel NISAND
6 rue du Brochet
67300 SCHILTIGHEIM
03.69.36.12.74 (D)
06.01.47.23.29 (P)
uriel.nisand@strasbourg.eu
Gymnase Aquiba-Menora
4 Boulevard Pierre Pfimlin
67000 STRASBOURG
--BLEU
STRASBOURG - SAINT JOSEPH (02.67.060)Pierre MEYER
25 rue Vauban
67000 STRASBOURG
06.30.17.56.08(P)
corinne-pierre.meyer@wanadoo.fr
Nadine OUMILOUD
15 rue Louvois
67000 STRASBOURG
03.88.35.56.08 (D)
06.85.87.48.52 (P)
nadine.oumiloud@sfr.fr
Centre Sportif de l'Esplanade
15 rue Louvois
67000 STRASBOURG
03.88.36.48.57
Gymnase Ecole élémentaire STURM
Rue d'Upsal
67000 STRASBOURG
Gymnase Ecole Primaire Internationale
Rue Vauban
67000 STRASBOURG
JAUNE-NOIR
STRASBOURG - UNIVERSITE CLUB
(02.67.064)
Laura HEINRICH
6 Cour du Moulin Zorn
67000 STRASBOURG
06.67.10.52.49
laura.heinrich11@gmail.com
Michèle BENJIDA
70A route de la Wantzenau
67000 STRASBOURG
09.50.07.04.54
06.75.79.22.99
mbenjida@free.fr
Gymnase Robert Schumann (Ecole Internationale)
15 rue Vauban
67000 STRASBOURG
Centre Sportif du Bon Pasteur
6 Bld JS Bach
67000 STRASBOURG
-BLEU-BLANC
SUNDHOUSE - SOCIETE DE GYMNASTIQUE (02.67.084)Isabelle SCHWOERER
18 rue du Dr Albert Schweitzer
67920 SUNDHOUSE
ischwoerer@free.fr
Catherine LEONHART
4 rue du Stade
67920 SUNDHOUSE
03.88.85.25.75 (D)
06.83.52.92.80 (P)
patrick.leonhart@free.fr
Salle Polyvalente
8 rue du Collège
67920 SUNDHOUSE
03.88.85.23.53
--VERT
URMATT - BASKET CLUB (02.67.169)Frédéric SIMON
2 rue Aimé Benoît Seilière
67130 LA BROQUE
06.23.92.29.22
fredsimo@estvideo.fr
Fabien VOLTOLINI
2 rue des Grives
67130 SCHIRMECK
06.50.96.35.25 (P)
urmattbc@outlook.com
Hall des Sports
Rue des Loisirs
67280 URMATT
03.88.97.59.57
Salle Polyvalente
Rue du Gal de Gaulle
67130 LA BROQUE
03.88.47.42.90
-JAUNE
VAL DE VILLE - BASKET CLUB (02.67.148)Dominique KOEHLER
57 Grand'Rue
67220 MAISONGOUTTE
03.88.57.06.16 (D)
06.76.74.73.02 (P)
domi.koehler@free.fr
Jean-Marie ROCHE
13A Rain de la Bure
67220 LALAYE
03.88.57.12.11 (D)
06.83.12.88.60 (P)
jean.roche4@wanadoo.fr
Complexe Sportif
4 rue Bellevue
67220 VILLE
03.88.57.03.00
--BLANC-BLEU
VENDENHEIM - BASKET CLUB (02.67.068)Jacques BISCEGLIA
4 Cour du Grand Duc
67550 VENDENHEIM
03.90.29.44.09 (D)
06.14.98.52.94 (P)
bcvendenheim@free.fr
Frédéric SIMON
17 rue de Hoenheim
67207 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN
06.60.78.92.80 (P)
bcvendenheim@free.fr
Gymnase Claude Mailfert
31 rue Gounod
67550 VENDENHEIM
03.88.69.33.69
--VERT
WAGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL -UNION SPORTIVE
(02.67.069)
Raymond SCHMITT
1A Impasse de l'Arche
67710 WAGENBOURG
03.88.87.35.98 (D)
raymond.schmitt6@orange.fr
Eric BEYLER
21 rue Armand Bussé
67520 MARLENHEIM
03.67.15.80.11 (D)
06.77.75.25.14 (P)
eric-beyler@wanadoo.fr
Salle Polyvalente, Lieu dit "Langacker"
Rue du Gnal de Gaulle
67710 WAGENBOURG
03.88.87.33.90
--JAUNE
LA WANTZENAU - A. SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLES ST PAUL
(02.67.099)
Thierry GORKE
7 Impasse des lilas
67610 LA WANTZENAU
03.88.59.48.36
06.20.61.16.11
tgo@numericable.fr
Christine ADAM
24 rue des Bouchers
67610 LA WANTZENAU
06.63.16.43.69 (P)
03.88.21.80.64 (D)
adam.christine099@gmail.com
Espace JC KLEIN
Rue des Vergers
67610 LA WANTZENAU
03.88.96.63.97
Gymnase du Ces
Rue Neuve
67610 LA WANTZENAU
-BLEU
WASSELONE-OTTERSWILLER-SAVERNE - BASKET (02.67.116)Daniel WILT
31 rue du Niederbarr
67700 OTTERSWILLER
06.30.49.33.97 (P)
wilt.daniel@wanadoo.fr
Benoît SCHNEIDER
50 rue de la Chapelle
67700 OTTERSWILLER
07.87.25.60.83 (P)
03.88.91.83.19 (D)
benoit.schneider67@orange.fr
Centre Polyvalent
10 rue de la Gare
67700 OTTERSWILLER
09.54.03.05.88
Salle Jeanne d'Arc
5 rue Ballerich 67440 THAL-MARMOUTIER
03.88.71.15.11
Complexe Multisports
1 rue des Colchiques
67310 WASSELONNE
BLEU
WEITBRUCH - A. SPORTIVE CULTURELLE ST GAL GALLIA (02.67.070)Thomas NETH
5A rue des Messieurs
67500 WEITBRUCH
03.88.07.13.75
06.14.63.45.61
neth.thomas@orange.fr
Danielle PFISTER
33 rue Paul Weiss
67240 BISCHWILLER
06.33.76.30.94 (P)
danielle.pfister@yahoo.fr
Salle Polyvalente Gallia
3 rue de l'Eglise
67500 WEITBRUCH
03.88.72.33.76
--VERT-BLANC
WEITERSWILLER/INGWILLER - BASKET CLUB ST MICHEL (02.67.156)Philippe KAERCHER
56A, rue du Général de Gaulle
67640 LIPSHEIM
07.84.38.51.34 (P)
Alain ZIEGELMEYER
15 rue de l'école
67110 DAMBACH
06.88.52.67.63
alain_ziegelmeyer@orange.fr
Salle Polyvalente
Route de Weinbourg
67340 WEITERSWILLER
03.88.89.26.36
Gymnase
Rue du Gymnase
67340 INGWILLER
03.88.89.45.75
-BLANC
WESTHOUSE - ETOILE SPORTIVE (02.67.160)Roger WEHRLI
34 rue des Vosges
67230 KERTZFELD
03.88.74.24.81
Christelle SCHMITT
207b Grand Rue de l'Eglise
67230 WESTHOUSE
09.50.92.23.10 (D)
06.29.02.23.13 (P)
eswesch@gmail.com
lesschmittos@free.fr
Salle Polyvalente
Rue du Stade
67230 WESTHOUSE
03.88.58.49.16
--NOIR-VERT-ROUGE
WEYERSHEIM - BASKET-BALL (02.67.083)Geoffroy GABEL
79 rue de la Tour
67720 HOERDT
03.88.69.26.34 (D)
06.59.17.79.03 (P)
geoffroy@gabel.fr
Sylvie SCHNELL
30 rue de la Haute Vienne
67760 GAMBSHEIM
03.88.96.90.78 (D)
06.61.09.42.90 (P)
sylvie@wirsche-basket.fr
Salle Jupiter, Espace W
9 rue des Près
67720 WEYERSHEIM
03.88.51.79.43
Salle Saturne
Espace W
9 rue des Près
67720 WEYERSHEIM
03.88.51.79.43
-NOIR
WISSEMBOURG - BASKET CLUB (02.67.072)Joëlle DHEURLE
12a rue de la Vallée
67160 WEILER
07.70.70.33.85
03.88.54.39.61 (D)
joelle.dheurle@sfr.fr
Jérôme CANNET
15 rue de l'Eglise
67160 RIEDSELTZ
03.88.54.30.15 (D)
06.75.75.40.92 (P)
jerome.cannet@sfr.fr
Gymnase du Lycée
Rue du Lycée
67160 WISSEMBOURG
03.88.54.80.03
--BLEU-BLANC-ROUGE
WITTERNHEIM - CERCLE SPORTIF SAINT SEBASTIEN (02.67.120)Patrick FREY
71 rue de l'Ecole
67230 WITTERNHEIM
06.76.73.68.39 (P)
03.88.85.95.00 (D)
president@witternheim-basket.fr
Hélène HOLTZ
9 rue Michel Baltzer
67100 STRASBOURG
Salle des Sports
Rue de Hilsenheim
67230 WITTERNHEIM
03.88.85.90.10
--ROUGE-BLANC
WOLFISHEIM - BASKET CLUB (02.67.199)Carole FLEISCHMANN
20 rue des Près
67201 ECKBOLSHEIM
06.08.96.97.22
carole.fleischmann@neuf.fr
Carole FLEISCHMANN
20 rue des Prés
67201 ECKBOLSHEIM
06.08.96.97.22 (P)
carole.fleischmann@neuf.fr
Centre Sportif et Culturel
34 rue du Moulin
67202 WOLFISHEIM
03.88.78.74.44
--VIOLET

 

 

Top